33. Sylvesterlauf 2009

16 Kilometer
16 Kilometer Männer
1. /4. 54 Berbalk, Marcel 1987 VfB Germania Halberstadt 59:17
2. /8. 39 Rexhäuser, Benjamin 1984 RV Kleinlinden-Gießen 1:06:18
3. /12. 17 Albrecht, Klaus 1986 Silstedt 1:11:28
4. /23. 27 Ragoß, Daniel 1985 NSV Wernigerode 1:17:24
5. /27. 47 Montowski, Bon Simon 1989 Elbingerode 1:18:58
6. /28. 21 Griesau, Marco 1983 Nix tun kann jeder 1:19:06
16 Kilometer Frauen
1. /7. 40 Wiesmair, Stefanie 1980 Bad Salzungen 1:06:17
16 Kilometer Männl. Jugend A
1. /3. 36 Kühlmann, Thomas 1990 Heimburg 59:00
16 Kilometer Männl. Jugend B
1. /9. 48 Matthieu, Roy 1993 Triathlon Halle 1:07:23
16 Kilometer Senioren M30
1. /5. 12 Knauer, Daniel 1977 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:03:53
2. /6. 56 Wolf, Dirk 1976 LT Bittermark Dortmund 1:05:34
3. /10. 1 Bauersfeld, Norman 1976 Wernigerode 1:07:44
4. /18. 50 Nies, Christoph 1979 CVJM Eiserfeld 1:14:39
5. /33. 32 Roipzsch, Andreas 1979 Euskirchen 1:21:45
16 Kilometer Senioren M35
1. /1. 4 Reinecke, Frank 1971 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 58:37
2. /2. 18 Stöckmann, Ernst 1971 Wernigerode 58:56
3. /14. 19 Glase, Rene 1974 NSV Wernigerode 1:12:07
4. /42. 15 Werner, Thomas 1972 Kassel 1:42:11
16 Kilometer Seniorinnen W35
1. /36. 52 Mehnert, Katrin 1973 BLV Rot Weiss Bautzen 1:23:02
2. /41. 8 Reinecke, Anne 1974 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:29:17
16 Kilometer Senioren M40
1. /11. 51 Mehnert, Christoph 1969 BLV Rot Weiss Bautzen 1:09:34
2. /13. 31 Borchert, Fred 1966 Langenstein 1:11:43
3. /15. 42 Mota, Thomas 1966 Thalegeister 1:12:20
4. /16. 29 Eggert, Olaf 1966 NSV Wernigerode 1:13:48
5. /20. 49 Rosenthal, Donald 1965 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1:16:22
6. /21. 11 Zimmermann, Jörg 1968 Halberstadt 1:16:40
7. /30. 7 Franke, Sven 1968 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:20:24
8. /35. 41 Bläß, Uwe 1965 Reddeber 1:22:54
9. /37. 60 Brosius, Oliver 1969 Friesen 1:25:31
16 Kilometer Seniorinnen W40
1. /17. 53 Eilers, Kerstin 1967 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1:13:49
2. /32. 34 Rosenthal, Elke 1968 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1:21:26
3. /40. 43 Mota, Kathrin 1968 Thalegeister 1:29:15
16 Kilometer Senioren M45
1. /19. 14 Sternberg, Ulf 1962 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 1:15:43
2. /22. 22 Jahn, Roland 1960 Nix tun kann jeder 1:16:57
3. /25. 35 Poerschke, Ralf 1963 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1:18:45
4. /30. 3 Bittner, Holger 1964 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:20:24
5. /34. 16 Woitschik, Volker 1964 NSV Wernigerode 1:22:19
61 Wadehn, Ricky 1961 Ilsenburg aufg.
16 Kilometer Seniorinnen W45
1. /24. 46 Koch, Christiane 1961 GM Quedlinburg 1:18:08
16 Kilometer Senioren M50
1. /26. 58 Rüdiger, Ralph 1959 LAZ Leipzig 1:18:47
16 Kilometer Seniorinnen W55
1. /38. 25 Eggert, Irmgard 1951 Hochschule Harz 1:26:09
2. /39. 37 Heise, Ruth 1950 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1:28:14
16 Kilometer Senioren M60
1. /29. 20 Schindler, Lutz 1946 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1:19:24
16 Kilometer Senioren M65
1. /44. 9 Eyermann, Lothar 1944 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:43:41
2. /45. 10 Voigt, Werner 1944 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 1:43:42
16 Kilometer M03
1. /43. 59 Vom Herkules, Bonsai 2006 Marathon Hund .de 1:42:12
6 Kilometer
6 Kilometer Männer
1. /1. 435 Pusch, Alexander 1989 VfB Germania Halberstadt 22:23
2. /5. 428 Meusel, Sören 1986 VfB Germania Halberstadt 24:44
3. /8. 372 Rieche, Maik 1984 Rübeland 26:06
4. /18. 378 Heuck, Manuel 1986 Wernigerode 30:43
5. /26. 438 Dettmer, Daniel 1988 Wernigerode 31:46
6 Kilometer Frauen
1. /110 410 Hilchenbach, Ulrike 1986 Halberstadt 49:45
6 Kilometer Männl. Jugend A
1. /2. 436 Reiche, Danilo 1990 VfB Germania Halberstadt 23:34
2. /4. 340 Lippe, Florian 1991 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 24:39
3. /6. 307 Göbel, Matthias 1990 NSV Wernigerode 24:57
4. /7. 339 Schmidt, Alexander 1990 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 25:50
6 Kilometer Männl. Jugend B
1. /3. 429 Pohl, Alexander 1992 VfB Germania Halberstadt 24:06
2. /17. 362 Siering, Jan 1993 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 30:26
3. /29. 427 Bittner, Johannes 1993 Ilsenburg 31:58
4. /43. 377 Schmidt, Alexander 1993 Wernigerode 34:03
6 Kilometer Schüler M08 u. jünger
1. /81. 431 Lange, Moritz 2001 Drübeck 38:36
2. /87. 432 Lange, Hannes 2002 Drübeck 39:50
6 Kilometer Schüler M09
1. /31. 430 Eyermann, Jacob 2000 Drübeck 32:12
6 Kilometer Schüler M10
1. /46. 393 Schelenz, Noel 1999 Einheit Wernigerode 34:18
2. /107 433 Bressel, Lucas 1999 Drübeck 45:37
6 Kilometer Schüler M12
1. /25. 358 Eggert, Mathis 1997 NSV Wernigerode 31:45
6 Kilometer Schüler M14
1. /12. 342 Franke, Jonas 1995 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 29:00
6 Kilometer Schüler M15
1. /10. 387 Kruppa, Matthias 1994 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck 27:46
2. /23. 357 Eggert, Sven 1994 NSV Wernigerode 31:11
6 Kilometer Schülerinnen W11
1. /104 366 Warthmann, Marie Luise 1998 Wernigerode 45:30
6 Kilometer Schülerinnen W12
1. /62. 392 Jödecke, Annalena 1997 NSV Wernigerode 35:45
6 Kilometer Schülerinnen W13
1. /109 320 Humke, Anne 1996 Nix tun kann jeder 47:14
6 Kilometer Senioren M30
1. /9. 363 Matthes, Marco 1976 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 26:35
2. /22. 425 Matscherodt, Alexander 1977 Glindenberg 31:07
3. /33. 421 Cabak, Guido 1979 Bad Biker Wernigerode 32:34
4. /35. 389 Krosch, Silvio 1978 Bad Bikers 32:49
5. /47. 375 Siebeck, Ronny 1976 Wernigerode 34:20
6. /58. 434 Schumacher, Mario 1975 Wernigerode 35:08
7. /59. 331 Meyer, Michael 1978 Wernigerode 35:11
8. /64. 319 Heise, Mario 1976 Nix tun kann jeder 35:57
9. /75. 305 Völker, Sven 1976 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 37:24
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W30
1. /39. 439 Lünser, Katja 1976 LC Ron Hil 33:30
2. /45. 405 Marth, Tanja 1976 Bittermark Dortmund 34:13
6 Kilometer Senioren M35
1. /16. 445 Wittenberg, Sven 1972 Wernigerode 30:13
2. /21. 404 Hesse, Dirk 1973 DLRG Harzgerode 30:58
3. /24. 379 Götting, Marco 1973 Nix tun kann jeder 31:26
4. /27. 330 Resch, Frank 1974 Wernigerode 31:49
5. /41. 323 Lindner, Amdreas 1970 Nix tun kann jeder 33:45
6. /42. 409 Mittag, Frank 1972 Elbingerode 33:46
7. /53. 314 Rößler, Andy 1971 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 34:55
8. /61. 380 Meiners, Michael 1972 LG Bremen 35:33
9. /95. 443 Bauer, Ralf 1971 Wernigerode 43:47
10. /97. 312 Herbst, Simone 1972 Blankenburg 43:58
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W35
1. /32. 381 Kraft, Ines 1972 Wernigerode 32:29
2. /71. 329 Staginnus, Alexandra 1971 Nix tun kann jeder 36:52
3. /84. 354 Fritsche, Simone 1970 Wernigerode 38:48
4. /88. 402 Mahler, Katja 1971 Ludwigslust 40:18
5. /104 365 Warthmann, Kristina 1970 Wernigerode 45:30
6. /108 437 Hänsch, Ulrike 1970 München 46:42
6 Kilometer Senioren M40
1. /15. 347 Plank, Roy-Michael 1966 Rübeland 30:01
2. /28. 335 Jerosch, Thomas 1968 Reinbeck 31:52
3. /55. 424 Mota, Ulrich 1966 Thalegeister Thale 35:00
4. /63. 311 Straußburg, Jörg 1965 Gardelegen 35:55
5. /65. 317 Weise, Steffen 1966 DLRG WR 36:10
6. /66. 422 Liesenberg, Volker 1967 Benzingerode 36:15
7. /69. 321 Krebs, Sven 1966 Nix tun kann jeder 36:41
8. /77. 316 Schult, Thomas 1967 DLRG WR 38:08
9. /91. 441 Holz, Volker 1966 Derenburg 41:41
10. /99. 326 Olschewski, Frank 1966 Nix tun kann jeder 44:41
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W40
1. /20. 419 Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg 30:48
2. /50. 356 Eggert, Katrin 1969 NSV Wernigerode 34:47
3. /74. 374 Müller, Susanne 1966 Wernigerode 37:23
4. /100 327 Olschewski, Kathrin 1967 Nix tun kann jeder 44:42
6 Kilometer Senioren M45
1. /11. 345 Geist, Mario 1964 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 28:53
2. /34. 343 Hausl, Martin 1960 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 32:40
3. /37. 55 Formella, Matthias 1963 VfB Germania Halberstadt 33:12
4. /49. 369 Babatz, Frank 1960 Heimburg 34:34
5. /54. 385 Borgwardt, Frank 1962 Neunkirchen 34:58
6. /56. 371 Tugendheim, Steffen 1963 Minsleben 35:02
7. /73. 334 Mutz, Ulli 1961 Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode 37:17
8. /76. 391 Büchner, Matthias 1960 Wernigerode 37:57
9. /92. 315 Krebs, Manfred 1962 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 42:00
10. /96. 420 Tugendheim, Jörg 1960 Wernigerode 43:55
11. /103 442 Schulze, Jürgen 1960 Berlin 45:19
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W45
1. /82. 361 Felsche, Manuela 1963 Quedlinburg 38:40
2. /90. 324 Max, Andrea 1963 Nix tun kann jeder 41:30
3. /101 411 Hilchenbach, Beatrixe 1964 Elbingerode 45:04
4. /102 368 Galler, Birgit 1962 Wernigerode 45:14
5. /106 367 Gabler, Liane 1963 Wernigerode 45:31
6 Kilometer Senioren M50
1. /13. 444 Brachmann, Ronald 1955 Wernigerode 29:31
2. /14. 390 Berndt, Lutz 1955 VfB Germania Halberstadt 29:42
3. /19. 423 Rathke, Klaus 1957 HSV Wernigerode 30:44
4. /40. 426 Geist, Gerald 1957 Wernigerode 33:42
5. /52. 384 Borchert, Rolf 1955 Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode 34:52
6. /57. 328 Porwoll, Dietmar 1958 Nix tun kann jeder 35:06
7. /70. 412 Waßmuth, Thomas 1959 Elbingerode 36:44
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W50
1. /71. 360 Kilian, Elke 1957 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 36:52
6 Kilometer Senioren M55
1. /30. 397 Hentschel, H.Jürgen 1951 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck 32:00
2. /36. 414 Minkenberg, Arno 1953 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 33:04
3. /44. 350 Eichler, Uli 1953 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 34:04
4. /48. 396 Isennsee, Achim 1954 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck 34:24
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W55
1. /51. 383 Baum, Ulrike 1950 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 34:49
6 Kilometer Senioren M60
1. /38. 349 Seeger, Bernd 1947 Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode 33:29
2. /60. 399 Schomburg, H.Jürgen 1946 Grün Weiss Hasselfelde 35:15
3. /67. 333 Dr. Ermrich, Michael 1949 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 36:22
4. /78. 440 Sattler, Joachim 1948 Wernigerode 38:16
5. /85. 413 Brandt, Ulrich 1947 Elbingerode 39:13
6. /93. 395 Fricke, Gerd 1946 Bad Harzburg 42:46
6 Kilometer Senioren M65
1. /68. 303 Wagner, Alfons 1940 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 36:35
2. /79. 376 Schütze, Rolf 1941 HSV Wernigerode 38:18
3. /89. 382 Kraft, Klaus 1940 Wernigerode 41:14
4. /94. 310 Hänsch, Jochen 1944 LG Hasserode 43:15
6 Kilometer Seniorinnen W65
1. /83. 403 Ahrens, Roswitha 1943 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 38:41
6 Kilometer Senioren M70
1. /80. 309 Demel, Egon 1937 Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode 38:35
2. /86. 351 Mittelstedt, Rudolf 1938 Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg 39:14
3. /98. 308 Isigkeit, Dieter 1937 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 43:59
Kinderlauf
Kinderlauf Schüler M08
1. /12. 217 Matthes, Hugo 2001 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 5:02
Kinderlauf Schüler M09
1. /2. 220 Kabel, Hannes 2000 Holdenstedt 4:10
Kinderlauf Schüler M10
1. /3. 219 Matthes, Hans 1999 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 4:13
2. /7. 216 Görtz, Christoph 1999 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 4:24
Kinderlauf Schüler M12
1. /6. 224 Sosna, Maximilian 1997 Wernigerode 4:23
Kinderlauf Schülerinnen W08
1. /8. 212 Palmer, Sarah Michelle 2001 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 4:25
2. /14. 221 Schließburg, Elisabeth 2001 Wernigerode 5:34
Kinderlauf Schülerinnen W09
1. /5. 206 Lindner, Fabienne 2000 Nix tun kann jeder 4:22
2. /13. 207 Meier, Josephine 2000 Nix tun kann jeder 5:09
Kinderlauf Schülerinnen W10
1. /4. 203 Herbst, Madlen 1999 Blankenburg 4:15
2. /11. 215 Schüler, Annika 1999 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 4:43
Kinderlauf Schülerinnen W12
1. /1. 210 Rößler, Michelle 1997 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 4:03
2. /9. 211 Schenk, Lisbeth 1997 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 4:28
3. /10. 202 Straußburg, Charlotte 1997 Gardelegen 4:34
Kinderlauf W06
1. /15. 223 Turk, Amy 2003 Wernigerode 5:41
2. /16. 204 Brandecker, Lea 2004 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 5:45
Kinderlauf Schülerinnen W07
1. /17. 214 Voigt, Clara 2002 Schmatzfeld 8:30

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.